2017.gada Daugavpils telpu futbola čempionāts


STATISTIKA

 1.kārta  8.01.2017.

14.00  FK Svente – ILŪKSTES NSS  1-4.

Vārti: A.Kovalenko- FK Svente, M.Rubļevskis,D.Pilacs,R.Smikersts,K.Spēks-Ilūkstes NSS.

15.00  BFC DAUGAVPILS – LDZ LOKOMOTĪVE/RSS LRC  4-3.

Vārti: P.Tarasovs,P.Riževskis,O.Obžigailo,M.Zizilevs- BFC Daugavpils, N.Kalinins,E.Kolosovskis,V.Burlakovs- LDZ Lokomotīve/RSS LRC.

Brīdinājumi: J.Ionovs /BFC Daugavpils/, A.Makarovs,N.Kalinins,E.Kolosovskis/LDZ Lokomotīve/RSS LRC/.

16.00  PŠFK HEKTORS – PAŠV. POLICIJA  4-2.

Vārti: A.Sergejevs-2,J.Plonis,V.Kromans- PŠFK Hektors, E.Utāns-2- Pašv.policija.

Brīdinājumi: V.Bujanovs /PŠFK Hektors/.

17.00  SPARTA DEMENE – CAFE IMBIR  3-4.

Vārti: I.Ševčuks-2, D.Truhanovs- Sparta Demene, J.Bovins-2, R.Koroļovs,D.Zakrževskis- Cafe Imbir.

Brīdinājumi: O.Lukjanovs /Sparta Demene/.

  

2.kārta  14.01.2017.

14.00  ILŪKSTES NSS – CAFE IMBIR  4-2.

Vārti: O.Romancevičs-2,D.Cucurs,A.Biltaurs- Ilūkstes NSS,                                                           I.Tolkačs,V.Šteinbergs- Cafe Imbir.

Brīdinājumi: V.Šteinbergs,A.Jackevičs,J.Bovins  /Cafe Imbir/.

15.00 PAŠV.POLICIJA – SPARTA DEMENE 2-9.

Vārti:E.Utāns,G.Čižovs- Pāšv.policija, I.Ševčuks-4,N.Rakels-4,M.Sinicins- Sparta Demene.

Brīdinājumi: N.Belonožko  /Sparta Demene/

 

16.00  LDZ LOKOMOTĪVE/RSS LRC – PŠFK HEKTORS  15-1.

Vārti: J.Plonis- PŠFK Hektors,                                                                                                                        S.Iljahovs-3,E.Bovins-3,V.Burlakovs-3,A.Jasinskis-2,N.Kalinins-2,J.Kiseļovs,E.Bērziņš-LDZ Lokomotīve/RSS LRC.

17.00  FK SVENTE – BFC DAUGAVPILS  0-9.

Vārti:P.Tarasovs-3,P.Riževskis-2,R.Millers,A.Jegorovs,M.Zizilevs,R.Žaldovskis-BFC Daugavpils.

 

3.kārta  15.01.2017.

14.00  BFC DAUGAVPILS – ILŪKSTES NSS  6-2.

Vārti: R.Žaldovskis-2,P.Riževskis-2,A.Jegorovs,O.Romancevičs/Ilūkstes NSS-sav.vārt./- BFC Daugavpils, M.Rubļevskis,D.Pilacs- Ilūkstes NSS.

15.00  FK HEKTORS – FK SVENTE  5-1.

Vārti:J.Plonis-3,E.Baumanis-2- PŠFK Hektors,                                                                                      A.Kovalenko- FK Svente.

16.00  SPARTA DEMENE – LDZ LOKOMOTĪVE/RSS LRC  3-6.

Vārti: I.Ševčuks-3- Sparta Demene,  V.Jurušs-2,E.Bovins-2,N.Kalinins,E.Kolosovskis-LDZ Lokomotīve/RSS LRC.

Brīdinājumi: D.Truhanovs /Sparta Demene/.

17.00  CAFE IMBIR – PAŠV.POLICIJA  10-0.

Vārti:V.Pivarovičs-3,J.Simonovs-2,A.Ivanovs-2,D.Zakrževskis,R.Koroļovs,I.Prilatovs- Cafe Imbir.

 

4.kārta 29.01.2017.

14.00  ILŪKSTES NSS – PAŠV.POLICIJA  4-0.

Vārti: V.Žavoronkovs-2,D.Cucurs,K.Spēks- Ilūkstes NSS.                                                     Brīdinājumi: E.Macijevskis,A.Kabanovs /Pašv.policija/.

15.00  LDZ LOKOMOTĪVE/RSS LRC – CAFE IMBIR  1-3.

Vārti: S.Iljahovs- LDZ Lokomotīve/RSS LRC, J.Bovins-2,D.Zakrževskis- Cafe Imbir.

Brīdinājumi: E.Bovins /LDZ Lokomotīve/RSS LRC/, V.Šteinbergs /Cafe Imbir/.                              Noraidījumi: V.Šteinbergs (diskv.uz 1 spēli 4.02.17.)- Cafe Imbir.

 

16.00  FK SVENTE – SPARTA DEMENE  1-5.

Vārti: I.Nikitins- FK Svente, I.Ševčuks-2,A.Timofejevs,N.Rakels,D.Ivanovs- Sparta Demene.

17.00  BFC DAUGAVPILS – PŠFK HEKTORS  10-3.

 

Vārti: P.Riževskis-2,P.Tarasovs-2,J.Sokolovs,E.Borisovs,M.Zizilevs,R.Millers- BFC Daugavpils, A.Sergejevs,J.Plonis,V.Kromans- PŠFK Hektors.

TURNĪRA TABULA